Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 22 | 7 | 22.0 | 2.1-5.1 | 40.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.6 | 1.7-2.3 | 72.5 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRWN | 23 | 0 | 9.8 | 0.9-2.3 | 38.9 | 0.3-0.9 | 28.6 | 1.0-1.2 | 85.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 7 | 15.8 | 1.5-3.7 | 40.1 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.6 | 1.3-1.7 | 76.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 46-113 | 40.7 | 8-28 | 28.6 | 37-51 | 72.5 | 20 | 55 | 75 | 35 | 5 | 16 | 68 | 24 | 137 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRWN | 21-54 | 38.9 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 23-27 | 85.2 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 5 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 67-167 | 40.1 | 14-49 | 28.6 | 60-78 | 76.9 | 29 | 84 | 113 | 43 | 9 | 26 | 102 | 29 | 208 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.212 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | - | 1.315 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.246 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1