Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNT | 33 | 33 | 32.8 | 4.5-10.4 | 43.0 | 0.5-2.1 | 25.7 | 4.1-6.0 | 67.3 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 13.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTEP | 32 | 32 | 30.7 | 3.0-6.3 | 48.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 2.0-3.2 | 62.7 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 8.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTEP | 34 | 0 | 19.4 | 1.8-4.3 | 41.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 15.0 | 1.7-2.3 | 74.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 5.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 65 | 27.5 | 3.1-6.9 | 44.1 | 0.3-1.2 | 25.8 | 2.6-3.8 | 67.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 9.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNT | 147-342 | 43.0 | 18-70 | 25.7 | 134-199 | 67.3 | 20 | 102 | 122 | 160 | 9 | 57 | 85 | 69 | 446 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTEP | 96-200 | 48.0 | 10-30 | 33.3 | 64-102 | 62.7 | 18 | 102 | 120 | 126 | 7 | 51 | 99 | 72 | 266 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTEP | 60-145 | 41.4 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 59-79 | 74.7 | 13 | 45 | 58 | 62 | 4 | 44 | 68 | 61 | 182 |
|---|
| Career | | 303-687 | 44.1 | 31-120 | 25.8 | 257-380 | 67.6 | 51 | 249 | 300 | 348 | 20 | 152 | 252 | 202 | 894 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.304 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTEP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.330 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTEP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.255 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.301 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3
- SMU2027
- North Texas Mean Green2026
- UTEP2024–2025