Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 12 | 0 | 8.8 | 1.3-3.3 | 37.5 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 25 | 1 | 10.4 | 0.8-2.4 | 35.6 | 0.4-1.0 | 36.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HALL | 16 | 1 | 5.1 | 0.2-0.9 | 21.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 2 | 8.5 | 0.7-2.1 | 34.5 | 0.3-0.9 | 32.7 | 0.5-0.7 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 15-40 | 37.5 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 21-59 | 35.6 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 15-21 | 71.4 | 27 | 15 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HALL | 3-14 | 21.4 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 39-113 | 34.5 | 16-49 | 32.7 | 25-35 | 71.4 | 41 | 38 | 79 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 37 | 16 | 119 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.000 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | - | 1.119 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.929 | 0.29 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.053 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
3