Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 30 | 29 | 35.5 | 5.9-15.0 | 39.0 | 3.1-8.8 | 35.7 | 3.7-4.8 | 77.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 18.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 36 | 35 | 34.9 | 5.5-13.6 | 40.6 | 3.5-9.0 | 38.8 | 2.2-2.9 | 74.3 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 16.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BALL | 26 | 24 | 32.8 | 4.5-10.2 | 44.0 | 2.5-5.9 | 42.5 | 1.1-1.3 | 82.9 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 12.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 88 | 34.5 | 5.3-13.1 | 40.7 | 3.1-8.1 | 38.5 | 2.4-3.1 | 76.8 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 16.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 176-451 | 39.0 | 94-263 | 35.7 | 111-144 | 77.1 | 15 | 88 | 103 | 61 | 10 | 33 | 72 | 63 | 557 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 198-488 | 40.6 | 126-325 | 38.8 | 78-105 | 74.3 | 8 | 96 | 104 | 44 | 9 | 49 | 79 | 35 | 600 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BALL | 117-266 | 44.0 | 65-153 | 42.5 | 29-35 | 82.9 | 6 | 90 | 96 | 40 | 3 | 26 | 57 | 25 | 328 |
|---|
| Career | | 491-1205 | 40.7 | 285-741 | 38.5 | 218-284 | 76.8 | 29 | 274 | 303 | 145 | 22 | 108 | 208 | 123 | 1485 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.235 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | - | 1.230 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.233 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.232 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2