Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 32 | 9 | 27.0 | 3.9-9.4 | 41.7 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.0 | 3.0-4.1 | 73.1 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 11.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCA | 19 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.4-2.7 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 15.4 | 1.2-1.8 | 67.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNCA | 3 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 9 | 20.3 | 2.8-6.6 | 42.8 | 0.4-1.6 | 27.1 | 2.2-3.1 | 72.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 125-300 | 41.7 | 21-70 | 30.0 | 95-130 | 73.1 | 30 | 102 | 132 | 60 | 9 | 29 | 61 | 61 | 366 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCA | 26-52 | 50.0 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 9 | 77 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNCA | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 152-355 | 42.8 | 23-85 | 27.1 | 119-165 | 72.1 | 50 | 129 | 179 | 75 | 10 | 37 | 89 | 73 | 446 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.220 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.481 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.256 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2