Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 33 | 0 | 10.5 | 1.4-2.7 | 51.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 90.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FUR | 20 | 1 | 12.7 | 1.0-2.1 | 48.8 | 0.1-0.6 | 9.1 | 0.8-1.1 | 72.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 1 | 11.4 | 1.2-2.5 | 50.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 81.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 46-90 | 51.1 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 18-20 | 90.0 | 30 | 60 | 90 | 35 | 2 | 18 | 49 | 28 | 115 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FUR | 20-41 | 48.8 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 25 | 40 | 65 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 12 | 57 |
|---|
| Career | | 66-131 | 50.4 | 6-30 | 20.0 | 34-42 | 81.0 | 55 | 100 | 155 | 52 | 10 | 31 | 75 | 40 | 172 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.278 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | - | 1.390 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.313 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1