Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 26 | 26 | 27.4 | 5.0-9.1 | 55.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 5.1-6.8 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 15.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 21 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.0-2.0 | 52.4 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 26 | 18.2 | 3.3-5.9 | 54.8 | 0.3-0.7 | 37.5 | 3.0-4.0 | 73.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 9.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 131-237 | 55.3 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 132-176 | 75.0 | 46 | 120 | 166 | 64 | 15 | 26 | 71 | 70 | 402 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 22-42 | 52.4 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 153-279 | 54.8 | 12-32 | 37.5 | 140-190 | 73.7 | 52 | 146 | 198 | 66 | 16 | 32 | 80 | 78 | 458 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.696 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.333 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.642 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
3