Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 28 | 3 | 11.1 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.2 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.7 | 1.8-2.3 | 76.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 23 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.6-0.9 | 61.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 62.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 30 | 1 | 9.5 | 0.8-1.4 | 57.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 28.6 | 0.7-1.2 | 62.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 4 | 8.7 | 0.8-1.7 | 45.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 71.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 26-76 | 34.2 | 5-23 | 21.7 | 50-65 | 76.9 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 35 | 10 | 107 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 13-21 | 61.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 32 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 24-42 | 57.1 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 22-35 | 62.9 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 7 | 72 |
|---|
| Career | | 63-139 | 45.3 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 77-108 | 71.3 | 38 | 40 | 78 | 32 | 5 | 26 | 84 | 18 | 211 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | - | 1.408 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.524 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | - | 1.714 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | - | 1.518 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1