Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 32 | 32 | 28.8 | 4.6-10.6 | 43.7 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.5 | 3.1-3.9 | 79.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 14.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 29 | 29 | 29.9 | 5.3-10.8 | 49.4 | 1.3-3.4 | 38.8 | 1.5-2.0 | 77.2 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 13.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEN | 34 | 4 | 23.4 | 2.4-6.3 | 39.0 | 0.8-2.6 | 29.5 | 1.0-1.7 | 57.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 6.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 65 | 27.2 | 4.1-9.1 | 44.6 | 1.2-3.4 | 36.1 | 1.9-2.5 | 73.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 11.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 148-339 | 43.7 | 52-135 | 38.5 | 100-126 | 79.4 | 21 | 83 | 104 | 82 | 1 | 42 | 63 | 49 | 448 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 155-314 | 49.4 | 38-98 | 38.8 | 44-57 | 77.2 | 22 | 84 | 106 | 78 | 2 | 36 | 79 | 63 | 392 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEN | 83-213 | 39.0 | 26-88 | 29.5 | 34-59 | 57.6 | 19 | 71 | 90 | 85 | 0 | 35 | 73 | 40 | 226 |
|---|
| Career | | 386-866 | 44.6 | 116-321 | 36.1 | 178-242 | 73.6 | 62 | 238 | 300 | 245 | 3 | 113 | 215 | 152 | 1066 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.322 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.248 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.061 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.231 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2