Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 33 | 18 | 25.5 | 3.0-7.2 | 42.2 | 0.8-2.7 | 31.1 | 1.0-1.3 | 81.0 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 28 | 16 | 29.1 | 3.3-7.7 | 42.6 | 0.8-3.0 | 25.9 | 1.1-1.3 | 81.1 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 8.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 33 | 15 | 23.8 | 1.6-4.9 | 33.5 | 0.7-2.4 | 28.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 4.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 49 | 25.9 | 2.6-6.5 | 40.1 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.5 | 0.9-1.1 | 77.7 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 6.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 100-237 | 42.2 | 28-90 | 31.1 | 34-42 | 81.0 | 12 | 93 | 105 | 60 | 2 | 23 | 59 | 46 | 262 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 92-216 | 42.6 | 22-85 | 25.9 | 30-37 | 81.1 | 6 | 75 | 81 | 102 | 7 | 28 | 59 | 55 | 236 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 54-161 | 33.5 | 22-78 | 28.2 | 16-24 | 66.7 | 9 | 73 | 82 | 73 | 6 | 15 | 49 | 53 | 146 |
|---|
| Career | | 246-614 | 40.1 | 72-253 | 28.5 | 80-103 | 77.7 | 27 | 241 | 268 | 235 | 15 | 66 | 167 | 154 | 644 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.105 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.093 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 0.907 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.049 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2