Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 27 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.6-1.0 | 63.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 54.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 30 | 10 | 9.6 | 0.8-1.4 | 56.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 10 | 8.4 | 0.7-1.2 | 58.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 46.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 17-27 | 63.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 9 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 23-41 | 56.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 54 |
|---|
| Career | | 40-68 | 58.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-30 | 46.7 | 48 | 72 | 120 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 58 | 24 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.481 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.317 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.382 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
1