Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 26 | 4 | 13.5 | 2.2-4.1 | 53.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 19 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.4-2.4 | 58.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 28 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.9-1.5 | 57.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 4 | 9.0 | 1.5-2.7 | 55.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 21.7 | 0.4-0.7 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 57-106 | 53.8 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 22 | 35 | 57 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 31 | 127 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 27-46 | 58.7 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 24-42 | 57.1 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 19-27 | 70.4 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 108-194 | 55.7 | 5-23 | 21.7 | 32-48 | 66.7 | 32 | 68 | 100 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 91 | 58 | 253 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.198 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.239 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | - | 1.643 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.304 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
1