Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 17 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 26.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 4 | 0 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8-1.8 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 21 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.8 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 21 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 6 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.737 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.808 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1