Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 32 | 32 | 31.7 | 5.8-13.8 | 41.6 | 1.3-4.3 | 30.9 | 4.4-5.4 | 80.9 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 17.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLEM | 32 | 0 | 11.8 | 1.5-3.7 | 40.3 | 0.4-1.4 | 31.1 | 0.4-0.5 | 76.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 32 | 21.8 | 3.6-8.8 | 41.4 | 0.9-2.9 | 31.0 | 2.4-3.0 | 80.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 10.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 184-442 | 41.6 | 43-139 | 30.9 | 140-173 | 80.9 | 17 | 96 | 113 | 113 | 11 | 29 | 61 | 95 | 551 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLEM | 48-119 | 40.3 | 14-45 | 31.1 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 25 | 123 |
|---|
| Career | | 232-561 | 41.4 | 57-184 | 31.0 | 153-190 | 80.5 | 30 | 130 | 160 | 145 | 13 | 35 | 96 | 120 | 674 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.247 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.034 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.201 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3