Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIN | 21 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4-0.9 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 77.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 29 | 7 | 10.6 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.4 | 36.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 46.2 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 17 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4-0.9 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 62.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 7 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6-1.6 | 38.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 18.8 | 0.4-0.6 | 55.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIN | 26 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 63 | 40 | 47 | 87 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 25-69 | 36.2 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 12-26 | 46.2 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 107 | 52 | 66 | 118 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 27 | 40-104 | 38.5 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 24-43 | 55.8 | 80 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.368 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.913 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.125 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.029 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2