Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 30 | 29 | 34.2 | 14.0 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 4.7-10.7 | 43.5 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.1 | 2.7-3.1 | 88.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 32 | 31 | 20.6 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.3-3.6 | 34.8 | 0.5-1.9 | 24.2 | 0.4-0.7 | 59.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 60 | 27.2 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.9-7.0 | 41.2 | 1.2-3.6 | 33.5 | 1.5-1.8 | 82.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 420 | 15 | 90 | 105 | 73 | 33 | 1 | 68 | 140-322 | 43.5 | 59-159 | 37.1 | 81-92 | 88.0 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 108 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 42 | 31 | 0 | 29 | 40-115 | 34.8 | 15-62 | 24.2 | 13-22 | 59.1 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 528 | 30 | 119 | 149 | 115 | 64 | 1 | 97 | 180-437 | 41.2 | 74-221 | 33.5 | 94-114 | 82.5 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.304 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.939 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.208 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2