Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 31 | 5 | 17.3 | 0.9-3.1 | 27.8 | 0.4-1.4 | 25.6 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JKST | 23 | 7 | 9.3 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.1 | 0.2-0.2 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JKST | 5 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-0.8 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 12 | 12.9 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 24.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 65.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 27-97 | 27.8 | 11-43 | 25.6 | 24-40 | 60.0 | 27 | 46 | 73 | 40 | 7 | 25 | 38 | 37 | 89 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JKST | 11-40 | 27.5 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 30 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JKST | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 38-138 | 27.5 | 15-62 | 24.2 | 32-49 | 65.3 | 39 | 74 | 113 | 45 | 10 | 32 | 60 | 45 | 123 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 0.918 | 0.34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JKST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | - | 0.750 | 0.33 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JKST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 4.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 0.891 | 0.33 |
|---|
Teams
1