Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 32 | 28 | 25.7 | 4.0-7.0 | 57.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 1.9-3.3 | 57.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 21 | 11 | 20.5 | 2.8-5.0 | 54.7 | 0.1-0.7 | 13.3 | 1.2-2.3 | 52.1 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 6.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 39 | 23.6 | 3.5-6.2 | 56.5 | 0.0-0.4 | 8.7 | 1.6-2.9 | 55.8 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 129-225 | 57.3 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 61-106 | 57.5 | 69 | 88 | 157 | 39 | 3 | 24 | 73 | 53 | 319 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 58-106 | 54.7 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 25-48 | 52.1 | 37 | 52 | 89 | 15 | 4 | 16 | 44 | 23 | 143 |
|---|
| Career | | 187-331 | 56.5 | 2-23 | 8.7 | 86-154 | 55.8 | 106 | 140 | 246 | 54 | 7 | 40 | 117 | 76 | 462 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.418 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.349 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.396 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2