Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 29 | 15 | 21.9 | 3.2-6.8 | 46.9 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.9 | 2.8-3.5 | 79.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 9.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 19 | 4 | 17.1 | 1.8-4.9 | 36.2 | 0.3-1.5 | 21.4 | 1.8-2.2 | 85.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ORU | 19 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.9-1.6 | 56.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 19 | 15.7 | 2.1-4.8 | 44.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.8 | 1.8-2.3 | 79.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 6.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 92-196 | 46.9 | 17-55 | 30.9 | 81-102 | 79.4 | 34 | 59 | 93 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 44 | 34 | 282 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 34-94 | 36.2 | 6-28 | 21.4 | 35-41 | 85.4 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 18 | 109 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ORU | 17-30 | 56.7 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 143-320 | 44.7 | 25-90 | 27.8 | 121-152 | 79.6 | 65 | 93 | 158 | 40 | 6 | 39 | 79 | 55 | 432 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.439 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.160 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.367 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.350 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3