Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 30 | 16 | 22.8 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3.2-6.3 | 50.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.0 | 60.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 30 | 13 | 19.2 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.3-5.2 | 43.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.1 | 56.3 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 29 | 21.0 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.7-5.7 | 47.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.1 | 58.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 226 | 45 | 77 | 122 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 52 | 95-188 | 50.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 36-60 | 60.0 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 172 | 51 | 75 | 126 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 45 | 68-155 | 43.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 36-64 | 56.3 | 64 |
|---|
| Career | | 398 | 96 | 152 | 248 | 51 | 39 | 52 | 97 | 163-343 | 47.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 72-124 | 58.1 | 125 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.202 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.110 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.160 | 0.48 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1