Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 30 | 29 | 29.0 | 13.4 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 4.7-12.3 | 37.8 | 0.6-2.5 | 22.7 | 3.5-5.5 | 63.3 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 30 | 6 | 18.9 | 6.7 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.2-5.9 | 37.6 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.4 | 1.8-3.5 | 51.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 35 | 24.0 | 10.1 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 3.5-9.1 | 37.8 | 0.5-2.1 | 25.4 | 2.6-4.5 | 58.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 402 | 73 | 166 | 239 | 47 | 54 | 6 | 107 | 140-370 | 37.8 | 17-75 | 22.7 | 105-166 | 63.3 | 74 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 202 | 69 | 76 | 145 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 46 | 67-178 | 37.6 | 15-51 | 29.4 | 53-104 | 51.0 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 604 | 142 | 242 | 384 | 67 | 71 | 9 | 153 | 207-548 | 37.8 | 32-126 | 25.4 | 158-270 | 58.5 | 108 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.086 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.135 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.102 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2