Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 32 | 32 | 30.1 | 3.9-8.7 | 45.5 | 1.3-4.0 | 33.9 | 1.6-2.2 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 10.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 13 | 6 | 23.4 | 2.6-5.2 | 50.7 | 1.3-2.7 | 48.6 | 1.0-1.1 | 92.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 7.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 38 | 28.2 | 3.6-7.6 | 46.5 | 1.3-3.6 | 37.0 | 1.4-1.9 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 9.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 126-277 | 45.5 | 43-127 | 33.9 | 50-70 | 71.4 | 34 | 132 | 166 | 32 | 18 | 35 | 83 | 49 | 345 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 34-67 | 50.7 | 17-35 | 48.6 | 13-14 | 92.9 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 98 |
|---|
| Career | | 160-344 | 46.5 | 60-162 | 37.0 | 63-84 | 75.0 | 40 | 148 | 188 | 45 | 20 | 47 | 100 | 62 | 443 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.245 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.463 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.288 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1