Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 29 | 10 | 20.2 | 2.4-5.1 | 48.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.1 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 13 | 5 | 13.6 | 1.8-3.9 | 45.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.3 | 0.6-1.0 | 61.5 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 4.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 15 | 18.2 | 2.2-4.7 | 47.2 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.1 | 0.8-1.2 | 68.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 71-148 | 48.0 | 14-45 | 31.1 | 26-37 | 70.3 | 39 | 77 | 116 | 17 | 4 | 20 | 69 | 27 | 182 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 23-51 | 45.1 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 11 | 59 |
|---|
| Career | | 94-199 | 47.2 | 19-61 | 31.1 | 34-50 | 68.0 | 56 | 109 | 165 | 19 | 11 | 30 | 91 | 38 | 241 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.230 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.157 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.211 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Omaha2027
- North Dakota Fighting Hawks2024–2025