Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 30 | 1 | 5.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 59.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 28.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 24 | 6 | 8.5 | 1.6-2.5 | 65.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 7 | 6.7 | 1.0-1.6 | 63.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 26.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 16-27 | 59.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 51 | 14 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 39-60 | 65.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 22 | 84 |
|---|
| Career | | 55-87 | 63.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-30 | 26.7 | 28 | 41 | 69 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 89 | 36 | 118 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.259 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.400 | 0.65 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.356 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
1