Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 25 | 0 | 8.4 | 1.0-1.4 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 7 | 5 | 9.1 | 0.7-1.1 | 62.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 5 | 8.6 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 73.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 24-36 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18-24 | 75.0 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 29-44 | 65.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 19-26 | 73.1 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 31 | 10 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.833 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.375 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.750 | 0.66 |
|---|
Teams
2