Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 31 | 29 | 28.1 | 3.2-9.4 | 34.4 | 1.8-6.1 | 29.8 | 1.0-1.3 | 79.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 9.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 32 | 11 | 21.8 | 2.7-7.3 | 36.8 | 1.9-5.1 | 37.8 | 1.2-1.5 | 81.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | GTWN | 18 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.4-2.0 | 22.2 | 0.3-1.6 | 17.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 40 | 20.9 | 2.4-6.9 | 34.6 | 1.5-4.7 | 32.3 | 0.9-1.1 | 80.9 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 7.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 100-291 | 34.4 | 56-188 | 29.8 | 31-39 | 79.5 | 5 | 60 | 65 | 59 | 3 | 29 | 35 | 30 | 287 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 86-234 | 36.8 | 62-164 | 37.8 | 39-48 | 81.3 | 7 | 58 | 65 | 25 | 1 | 13 | 46 | 26 | 273 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | GTWN | 8-36 | 22.2 | 5-29 | 17.2 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 194-561 | 34.6 | 123-381 | 32.3 | 72-89 | 80.9 | 13 | 125 | 138 | 92 | 5 | 44 | 91 | 61 | 583 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.986 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.167 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 0.639 | 0.29 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.039 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
4