Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 22 | 13 | 20.3 | 2.8-5.0 | 55.5 | 0.4-0.9 | 42.1 | 2.0-3.6 | 53.8 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 16 | 2 | 11.9 | 1.5-3.4 | 43.6 | 0.3-1.1 | 23.5 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 21 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.5-1.2 | 44.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 30.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 64.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 15 | 12.6 | 1.6-3.2 | 50.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 32.6 | 1.2-2.0 | 58.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 4.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 61-110 | 55.5 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 43-80 | 53.8 | 30 | 55 | 85 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 52 | 20 | 173 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 24-55 | 43.6 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 20 | 31 | 51 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 11-25 | 44.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 96-190 | 50.5 | 15-46 | 32.6 | 68-117 | 58.1 | 56 | 109 | 165 | 53 | 27 | 13 | 96 | 51 | 275 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.573 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.200 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 1.440 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.447 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2