Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 35 | 35 | 29.7 | 4.5-11.1 | 40.3 | 0.7-2.8 | 26.5 | 1.7-2.5 | 68.5 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 11.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 5 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 31 | 0 | 19.1 | 4.0-7.9 | 50.2 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.9 | 1.7-2.1 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 10.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 35 | 23.2 | 4.0-9.0 | 44.2 | 0.6-2.0 | 29.6 | 1.6-2.2 | 73.4 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 10.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 157-390 | 40.3 | 26-98 | 26.5 | 61-89 | 68.5 | 49 | 137 | 186 | 119 | 2 | 61 | 54 | 78 | 401 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 123-245 | 50.2 | 15-43 | 34.9 | 52-65 | 80.0 | 39 | 66 | 105 | 51 | 2 | 29 | 54 | 37 | 313 |
|---|
| Career | | 281-636 | 44.2 | 42-142 | 29.6 | 113-154 | 73.4 | 89 | 205 | 294 | 171 | 4 | 90 | 109 | 115 | 717 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.028 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 3.000 | 1.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.278 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.127 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3