Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 34 | 1 | 22.4 | 2.6-5.5 | 46.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 65.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 6.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 24 | 4 | 12.8 | 1.4-3.1 | 45.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 43.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 5 | 18.4 | 2.1-4.5 | 46.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 87-186 | 46.8 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 29-44 | 65.9 | 22 | 79 | 101 | 101 | 12 | 35 | 82 | 48 | 203 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 34-74 | 45.9 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 37 | 12 | 21 | 31 | 19 | 78 |
|---|
| Career | | 121-260 | 46.5 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 36-60 | 60.0 | 30 | 105 | 135 | 138 | 24 | 56 | 113 | 67 | 281 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.091 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.054 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.081 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1