Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 4 | 3 | 8.8 | 0.0-0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 31 | 15 | 24.2 | 1.6-5.1 | 32.3 | 0.5-2.0 | 24.2 | 1.5-2.1 | 69.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CHST | 12 | 7 | 22.2 | 2.3-5.5 | 42.4 | 0.3-1.8 | 14.3 | 1.7-2.4 | 69.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 6.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 25 | 22.4 | 1.7-4.8 | 34.8 | 0.4-1.8 | 21.7 | 1.4-2.1 | 69.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 51-158 | 32.3 | 15-62 | 24.2 | 45-65 | 69.2 | 30 | 75 | 105 | 33 | 16 | 19 | 78 | 40 | 162 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CHST | 28-66 | 42.4 | 3-21 | 14.3 | 20-29 | 69.0 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 14 | 79 |
|---|
| Career | | 79-227 | 34.8 | 18-83 | 21.7 | 68-98 | 69.4 | 49 | 97 | 146 | 46 | 18 | 25 | 123 | 54 | 244 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 1.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.025 | 0.37 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.197 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.075 | 0.39 |
|---|
Teams
1