Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 27 | 1 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5-3.1 | 48.8 | 0.2-0.6 | 31.3 | 0.5-1.0 | 53.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 3 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 1 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4-2.9 | 47.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 27.8 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 101 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 12 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 41-84 | 48.8 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 14-26 | 53.8 | 37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 12 | 18 | 17 | 23 | 41-87 | 47.1 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 14-28 | 50.0 | 40 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.202 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.161 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2