Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 32 | 0 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3-3.5 | 35.4 | 0.6-1.5 | 39.6 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 27 | 0 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.3-2.8 | 44.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 14.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIUE | 15 | 0 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.1-3.4 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 36.4 | 0.9-0.9 | 92.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 0 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2-3.2 | 37.9 | 0.3-0.9 | 36.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 80.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 115 | 23 | 55 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 40-113 | 35.4 | 19-48 | 39.6 | 16-20 | 80.0 | 37 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 90 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 34-76 | 44.7 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 37 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIUE | 51 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 17-51 | 33.3 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 13-14 | 92.9 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 256 | 47 | 119 | 166 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 60 | 91-240 | 37.9 | 24-66 | 36.4 | 50-62 | 80.6 | 87 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.018 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.184 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.067 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3