Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 31 | 29 | 22.3 | 8.1 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 3.4-8.4 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.6 | 55.0 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 18 | 8 | 13.9 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 1.8-4.4 | 41.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 63.2 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 37 | 19.2 | 6.7 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.8-6.9 | 40.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.0 | 56.6 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 252 | 69 | 102 | 171 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 69 | 104-260 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 44-80 | 55.0 | 110 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 78 | 20 | 43 | 63 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 34 | 33-79 | 41.8 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 330 | 89 | 145 | 234 | 27 | 29 | 11 | 103 | 137-339 | 40.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 56-99 | 56.6 | 160 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.969 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.987 | 0.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.973 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3