Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 29 | 21 | 22.0 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.7-6.0 | 45.7 | 0.1-0.8 | 16.7 | 2.1-3.5 | 59.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 4 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 21 | 20.2 | 6.8 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.5-5.4 | 45.3 | 0.1-0.8 | 15.4 | 1.8-3.1 | 59.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 222 | 28 | 86 | 114 | 30 | 41 | 5 | 57 | 79-173 | 45.7 | 4-24 | 16.7 | 60-101 | 59.4 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 226 | 29 | 89 | 118 | 31 | 42 | 5 | 57 | 81-179 | 45.3 | 4-26 | 15.4 | 60-101 | 59.4 | 61 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.283 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 0.667 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.263 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1