Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 31 | 20 | 20.5 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 3.2-7.4 | 42.8 | 0.6-2.4 | 27.0 | 1.6-2.1 | 75.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 24 | 0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.8-1.8 | 46.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 29.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 20 | 14.0 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.1-4.9 | 43.4 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.5 | 1.2-1.5 | 77.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 265 | 68 | 86 | 154 | 40 | 36 | 2 | 70 | 98-229 | 42.8 | 20-74 | 27.0 | 49-65 | 75.4 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 60 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 20-43 | 46.5 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 15-18 | 83.3 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 325 | 77 | 107 | 184 | 44 | 44 | 2 | 91 | 118-272 | 43.4 | 25-91 | 27.5 | 64-83 | 77.1 | 81 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.157 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.395 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.195 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2