Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 30 | 3 | 23.5 | 11.1 | 8.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 3.9-7.3 | 53.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3-6.4 | 51.8 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 30 | 29 | 25.8 | 11.2 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 4.1-7.9 | 52.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 2.9-5.6 | 52.7 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 32 | 24.7 | 11.2 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 4.0-7.6 | 52.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 3.1-6.0 | 52.2 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 4.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 332 | 114 | 146 | 260 | 11 | 54 | 12 | 67 | 116-218 | 53.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 100-193 | 51.8 | 100 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 337 | 109 | 123 | 232 | 31 | 36 | 13 | 82 | 124-236 | 52.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 88-167 | 52.7 | 103 |
|---|
| Career | | 669 | 223 | 269 | 492 | 42 | 90 | 25 | 149 | 240-454 | 52.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 188-360 | 52.2 | 203 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.523 | 0.53 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 5 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.428 | 0.53 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.474 | 0.53 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2