Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 26 | 0 | 14.5 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.7 | 48.8 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.1 | 1.0-1.4 | 67.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 17 | 0 | 18.2 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.4-2.8 | 48.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 10.0 | 1.2-1.9 | 60.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MUR | 26 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.1 | 55.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9-1.7 | 50.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 9.1 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 68 | 31 | 64 | 95 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 21-43 | 48.8 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 25-37 | 67.6 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 67 | 19 | 45 | 64 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 23-47 | 48.9 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 20-33 | 60.6 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MUR | 43 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16-29 | 55.2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 178 | 64 | 123 | 187 | 51 | 36 | 11 | 40 | 60-119 | 50.4 | 2-22 | 9.1 | 56-86 | 65.1 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.581 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.426 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.483 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.496 | 0.51 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1