Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 20 | 8 | 18.9 | 8.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.9-8.7 | 33.3 | 1.7-5.7 | 29.8 | 1.2-1.6 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 32 | 1 | 17.9 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.7-6.3 | 42.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.3 | 1.6-2.1 | 77.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 9 | 18.3 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.8-7.2 | 38.4 | 1.0-3.4 | 30.7 | 1.5-1.9 | 76.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 174 | 12 | 39 | 51 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 24 | 58-174 | 33.3 | 34-114 | 29.8 | 24-32 | 75.0 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 244 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 30 | 29 | 4 | 51 | 86-201 | 42.8 | 20-62 | 32.3 | 52-67 | 77.6 | 64 |
|---|
| Career | | 418 | 52 | 99 | 151 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 75 | 144-375 | 38.4 | 54-176 | 30.7 | 76-99 | 76.8 | 87 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.214 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.115 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1