Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 25 | 0 | 8.3 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.8 | 0.3-1.2 | 22.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 53.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 0 | 8.3 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.8 | 0.3-1.2 | 22.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 53.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 15-52 | 28.8 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 15-52 | 28.8 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 45 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.865 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.865 | 0.36 |
|---|
Teams
2