Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OSU | 32 | 32 | 32.5 | 4.7-9.9 | 47.6 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.6 | 3.3-4.1 | 80.2 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 13.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OSU | 31 | 27 | 28.8 | 4.7-9.0 | 52.5 | 0.5-1.9 | 27.6 | 3.7-4.8 | 77.2 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 13.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OSU | 33 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.8-3.5 | 50.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 15.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 70.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 59 | 24.0 | 3.7-7.4 | 50.1 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.4 | 2.6-3.4 | 77.4 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 10.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OSU | 151-317 | 47.6 | 31-98 | 31.6 | 105-131 | 80.2 | 51 | 131 | 182 | 52 | 5 | 20 | 86 | 54 | 438 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OSU | 147-280 | 52.5 | 16-58 | 27.6 | 115-149 | 77.2 | 69 | 145 | 214 | 35 | 9 | 27 | 86 | 54 | 425 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OSU | 59-116 | 50.9 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 34-48 | 70.8 | 33 | 45 | 78 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 62 | 28 | 155 |
|---|
| Career | | 357-713 | 50.1 | 50-176 | 28.4 | 254-328 | 77.4 | 153 | 321 | 474 | 99 | 24 | 57 | 234 | 136 | 1018 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OSU | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.382 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OSU | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.518 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OSU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.336 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.428 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2