Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 24 | 24 | 31.2 | 5.4-12.4 | 43.8 | 2.2-6.2 | 35.1 | 2.8-3.6 | 78.2 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 15.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 30 | 0 | 7.9 | 0.6-1.9 | 33.9 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 24 | 18.3 | 2.8-6.5 | 42.2 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.3 | 1.5-1.9 | 78.1 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 8.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 130-297 | 43.8 | 52-148 | 35.1 | 68-87 | 78.2 | 23 | 127 | 150 | 57 | 19 | 37 | 77 | 51 | 380 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 19-56 | 33.9 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 15 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 149-353 | 42.2 | 60-180 | 33.3 | 82-105 | 78.1 | 33 | 149 | 182 | 71 | 25 | 46 | 115 | 66 | 440 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.279 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.071 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.246 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2