Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 33 | 33 | 23.8 | 3.1-6.0 | 51.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.6 | 0.9-1.3 | 67.4 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCLA | 10 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 62.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 33 | 19.0 | 2.5-4.8 | 51.5 | 0.3-1.2 | 30.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 101-198 | 51.0 | 15-49 | 30.6 | 29-43 | 67.4 | 74 | 97 | 171 | 44 | 85 | 6 | 62 | 42 | 246 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCLA | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 106-206 | 51.5 | 15-50 | 30.0 | 33-50 | 66.0 | 78 | 100 | 178 | 44 | 86 | 6 | 63 | 44 | 260 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | - | 1.242 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.750 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | - | 1.262 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
3