Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 32 | 32 | 27.3 | 4.2-7.6 | 54.7 | 0.7-1.7 | 38.9 | 2.2-3.2 | 68.3 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 11.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 27 | 8 | 12.2 | 1.7-4.0 | 43.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 1.3-1.9 | 68.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMES | 26 | 23 | 26.6 | 4.5-9.0 | 49.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 2.5-3.5 | 69.6 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 11.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 63 | 22.3 | 3.5-6.9 | 50.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 34.1 | 2.0-2.9 | 68.7 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 9.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 133-243 | 54.7 | 21-54 | 38.9 | 69-101 | 68.3 | 48 | 92 | 140 | 50 | 12 | 21 | 66 | 41 | 356 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 46-107 | 43.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 34-50 | 68.0 | 22 | 47 | 69 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 19 | 129 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMES | 116-233 | 49.8 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 64-92 | 69.6 | 32 | 82 | 114 | 17 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 44 | 301 |
|---|
| Career | | 295-583 | 50.6 | 29-85 | 34.1 | 167-243 | 68.7 | 102 | 221 | 323 | 72 | 30 | 45 | 120 | 104 | 786 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.465 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.206 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMES | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.292 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.348 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3