Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 33 | 23 | 19.1 | 1.7-4.2 | 41.6 | 0.0-0.6 | 4.8 | 1.3-1.9 | 68.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 2.0-6.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 24 | 19.3 | 1.7-4.2 | 41.3 | 0.0-0.6 | 4.5 | 1.3-1.9 | 68.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 57-137 | 41.6 | 1-21 | 4.8 | 44-64 | 68.8 | 51 | 99 | 150 | 23 | 11 | 20 | 77 | 40 | 159 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 59-143 | 41.3 | 1-22 | 4.5 | 44-64 | 68.8 | 52 | 101 | 153 | 25 | 12 | 22 | 82 | 42 | 163 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.161 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.140 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
1