Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 33 | 17 | 22.8 | 2.9-8.4 | 34.3 | 2.0-6.4 | 31.4 | 1.2-1.3 | 88.6 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 8.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 27 | 23 | 27.4 | 4.3-10.5 | 41.3 | 2.4-5.9 | 41.5 | 1.8-2.7 | 68.1 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 12.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 33 | 30 | 30.8 | 4.5-11.2 | 39.6 | 1.6-4.5 | 36.2 | 3.1-4.1 | 76.9 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 13.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 70 | 27.0 | 3.9-10.0 | 38.6 | 2.0-5.6 | 35.9 | 2.1-2.7 | 76.4 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 11.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 95-277 | 34.3 | 66-210 | 31.4 | 39-44 | 88.6 | 8 | 69 | 77 | 60 | 2 | 19 | 61 | 48 | 295 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 117-283 | 41.3 | 66-159 | 41.5 | 49-72 | 68.1 | 8 | 88 | 96 | 68 | 0 | 29 | 70 | 64 | 349 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 147-371 | 39.6 | 54-149 | 36.2 | 103-134 | 76.9 | 11 | 100 | 111 | 118 | 0 | 65 | 71 | 125 | 451 |
|---|
| Career | | 359-931 | 38.6 | 186-518 | 35.9 | 191-250 | 76.4 | 27 | 257 | 284 | 246 | 2 | 113 | 202 | 237 | 1095 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.065 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.233 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.216 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.176 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
4