Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 12 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 9 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.4-1.1 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 21 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 4-10 | 40.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 6-15 | 40.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 15 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.000 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
2