Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 31 | 0 | 13.4 | 1.7-3.9 | 44.6 | 0.3-0.9 | 34.5 | 1.2-2.1 | 57.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 30 | 3 | 16.0 | 2.2-4.9 | 45.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.0 | 1.6-2.5 | 65.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 6.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 31 | 3 | 21.0 | 3.9-9.4 | 41.6 | 0.6-2.4 | 25.7 | 1.9-2.7 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 10.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 6 | 16.8 | 2.6-6.1 | 43.3 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.6 | 1.6-2.4 | 65.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 7.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 54-121 | 44.6 | 10-29 | 34.5 | 37-64 | 57.8 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 36 | 8 | 23 | 48 | 30 | 155 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 67-147 | 45.6 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 49-75 | 65.3 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 45 | 2 | 24 | 29 | 31 | 192 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 121-291 | 41.6 | 19-74 | 25.7 | 60-84 | 71.4 | 24 | 56 | 80 | 49 | 10 | 32 | 45 | 32 | 321 |
|---|
| Career | | 242-559 | 43.3 | 38-133 | 28.6 | 146-223 | 65.5 | 51 | 123 | 174 | 130 | 20 | 79 | 122 | 93 | 668 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.281 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.306 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.103 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.195 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2