Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USA | 36 | 24 | 28.3 | 8.8 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 3.2-7.8 | 41.3 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.4 | 1.4-2.1 | 68.4 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 22 | 14 | 22.7 | 8.8 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 3.6-8.9 | 40.5 | 0.1-0.7 | 13.3 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 31 | 7 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.4-3.4 | 41.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 21.7 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 45 | 20.9 | 6.9 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.7-6.5 | 41.0 | 0.4-1.6 | 27.9 | 1.1-1.6 | 68.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USA | 316 | 79 | 147 | 226 | 71 | 53 | 17 | 84 | 116-281 | 41.3 | 32-102 | 31.4 | 52-76 | 68.4 | 77 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 193 | 40 | 104 | 144 | 25 | 13 | 9 | 47 | 79-195 | 40.5 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 33-44 | 75.0 | 61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 103 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 43-104 | 41.3 | 5-23 | 21.7 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 612 | 144 | 296 | 440 | 112 | 72 | 34 | 158 | 238-580 | 41.0 | 39-140 | 27.9 | 97-141 | 68.8 | 180 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.125 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 3 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.990 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.990 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.055 | 0.44 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3