Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 29 | 0 | 9.9 | 1.1-2.6 | 42.7 | 0.5-1.3 | 37.8 | 0.9-1.0 | 92.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 32 | 5 | 12.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 27.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 5 | 11.0 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.9 | 0.3-0.9 | 34.5 | 0.6-0.7 | 83.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 32-75 | 42.7 | 14-37 | 37.8 | 26-28 | 92.9 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 38 | 19 | 104 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 13-35 | 37.1 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 21 | 3 | 16 | 36 | 9 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 45-110 | 40.9 | 19-55 | 34.5 | 36-43 | 83.7 | 29 | 79 | 108 | 32 | 5 | 32 | 74 | 28 | 145 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.387 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | - | 1.171 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | - | 1.318 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2