Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 33 | 30 | 26.0 | 13.9 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 5.8-9.8 | 58.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.4-3.3 | 73.1 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 31 | 0 | 17.7 | 8.0 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.1-5.5 | 57.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8-2.7 | 65.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 15 | 0 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.1-2.2 | 48.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 30 | 19.8 | 9.5 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.8-6.7 | 57.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8-2.6 | 70.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 459 | 101 | 126 | 227 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 105 | 190-324 | 58.6 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 79-108 | 73.1 | 95 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 249 | 85 | 97 | 182 | 29 | 13 | 10 | 68 | 97-169 | 57.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 55-84 | 65.5 | 65 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 40 | 14 | 37 | 51 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 16-33 | 48.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 748 | 200 | 260 | 460 | 66 | 50 | 52 | 196 | 303-526 | 57.6 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 142-203 | 70.0 | 180 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.417 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.473 | 0.57 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.212 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.422 | 0.58 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1